Jugadores

LISTADO DE JUGADORES SENIOR DEL CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONMANO AZUQUECA

TEMPORADA 2010-2011     —-     TEMPORADA 2019-2020

 

 

NombreAño InicioTemporadasPartidosGoles
Alcalde Pascual, Javier "SORIA"2018231114
Beltrán Fuentes, DIEGO2011679231
BENIto García, Alberto20172170
BERMEJO Amado, Víctor Manuel2019110
BESGA Fernández, Carlos2015466253
BRUN Pueyo, Daniel201023318
CABRERIZO Sanz, David2010171
Calatrava Franco, JUANJO201012820
Camelo Moreno, MARCOS20109124132
CARO Martín, Antonio201011519
Castañares Serrano, RUBÉN20101200
CENTENERA Montalvo, Abel2010155
Corrales Díaz-Flores, ANTONIO201822345
CRUZ Fernández, Daniel2012569152
De Luz Mínguez, ABEL201534961
Elez Fernández, NACHO20115631
Feijoo González, RAÚL2013170
Fernández-Cueto Fernández, QUIQUE20102269
García-Chicote Cruz, DIMAS20161141
García Aguirre, JAVI2014477382
García CANO, Sergio2019172
García Cosano, EMILIO20191110
García García, DANI20102249
García Muñoz, MANUel2019110
García Navarro, Roberto "PENDI"2019136
García Olivares, PEDRO2013690204
Garrido Sanz, RODRIGO201044595
González Castro, EDUARDO201645431
González Sanz, Francisco Javier "FRAN"20181123
Gómez-TAVIRA López, Israel2014464213
Gómez Sánchez, CÉSAR20152321
Hernández Otero, JOAQUÍN201811462
HITA De Pedro, Javier20107104277
Juste Penedés, JAIME201132359
López Martínez, Francisco "PACO"201823268
López Pérez, MARCO2012130
Mantecón Campos, Christian "MANTE"201911364
Marcos Díaz, DAVID20163166
MARQUEZ García, Jorge2011160
Marquez García, VICTOR2010101330
Marquez Rico, ADRIÁN20131813
Marquez Rico, MARCOS20131610
Martínez Cardador, MIGUEL2019150
Mateo Asenjo, RIKI20117110317
Montenegro Mallo, LUCAS2019150
MONTERO Tamurejo, Jorge201243854
MONTES Cruz, Daniel20132210
Moreno García, ALVARO2016110
Muñoz Carrascosa, PABLO2018173
Muñoz González, ABEL2011450148
Muñoz Santos, JOSE Manuel201711876
Muñoz Vera, LUIS MIguel201422610
OCAÑA Ramos, Alberto2010456214
Ortega García, JESUS201811919
Osborne Fernández, JIMMY2012695496
Oñoro Medina, MOISES201244534
PALERO Melendez, Jaime201422686
PALERO Meléndez, Álvaro2017163
PANTOJA Santos, Javier201811217
París López, ISMAel2019161
PEDRERO Álvarez, Rubén2010169
PELLEjero Ortega, Javier20164610
Plaza Pérez, ANGELETE2011161
PROVENCIO Carralero, Álvaro2019196
Pérez Gómez, DANI201057492
Pérez Raya, Juan Gabriel "PIRRI"20101141
Redondo Vela, JAVI201011425
Rodriguez Morales, ALEX201822123
ROJAS Sánchez, Víctor2019152
Ruiz González, OSCAR2015456155
Sanz Arranz, JORGE201034924
Sierra García, JULITO2016226142
Sánchez-Seco Pérez, ISAAC20191310
Sánchez Encinas, ÍÑIGO2019154
Sánchez Paredes, IVÁN20162233
Vallejo Bravo, GUSTAVO2012170