Jugadores

LISTADO DE JUGADORES SENIOR DEL CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONMANO AZUQUECA

TEMPORADA 2010-2011     —-     TEMPORADA 2017-2018

 

 

NombreAño InicioTemporadasPartidosGoles
Beltrán Fuentes, DIEGO2011671190
BENIto García, Alberto20171150
BESGA Fernández, Carlos2015355186
BRUN Pueyo, Daniel201023318
CABRERIZO Sanz, David2010171
Calatrava Franco, JUANJO201012820
Camelo Moreno, MARCOS201079788
CARO Martín, Antonio201011519
Castañares Serrano, RUBÉN20101200
CENTENERA Montalvo, Abel2010155
CRUZ Fernández, Daniel2012569152
De Luz Mínguez, ABEL201534961
Elez Fernández, NACHO20115631
Feijoo González, RAÚL2013170
Fernández-Cueto Fernández, QUIQUE20102269
García-Chicote Cruz, DIMAS20161141
García Aguirre, JAVI2014477382
García García, DANI20102249
García Olivares, PEDRO2013576149
Garrido Sanz, RODRIGO201044595
González Castro, EDUARDO20162245
Gómez-TAVIRA López, Israel2014464213
Gómez Sánchez, CÉSAR20152321
HITA De Pedro, Javier20107104277
Juste Penedés, JAIME201132359
López Pérez, MARCO2012130
Marcos Díaz, DAVID20162142
MARQUEZ García, Jorge2011160
Marquez García, VICTOR201081050
Marquez Rico, ADRIÁN20131813
Marquez Rico, MARCOS20131610
Mateo Asenjo, RIKI20117110317
MONTERO Tamurejo, Jorge20123199
MONTES Cruz, Daniel20132210
Moreno García, ALVARO2016110
Muñoz González, ABEL2011450148
Muñoz Santos, JOSE Manuel201711876
Muñoz Vera, LUIS MIguel201422610
OCAÑA Ramos, Alberto2010456214
Osborne Fernández, JIMMY2012695496
Oñoro Medina, MOISES201244534
PALERO Meléndez, Álvaro2017163
PALERO Melendez, Jaime201422686
PEDRERO Álvarez, Rubén2010169
PELLEjero Ortega, Javier20162340
Plaza Pérez, ANGELETE2011161
Pérez Gómez, DANI201057492
Pérez Raya, Juan Gabriel "PIRRI"20101141
Redondo Vela, JAVI201011425
Ruiz González, OSCAR2015345113
Sanz Arranz, JORGE201034924
Sánchez Paredes, IVÁN2016132
Sierra García, JULITO2016226142
Vallejo Bravo, GUSTAVO2012170