Jugadores

LISTADO DE JUGADORES DEL CLUB DEPORTIVO BALONMANO AZUQUECA

TEMPORADA 2010-2011     —-     TEMPORADA 2016-2017

 

 

NombreAño InicioTemporadasPartidosGoles
Beltrán Fuentes, DIEGO2011554174
BESGA Fernández, Carlos2015235123
BRUN Pueyo, Daniel201023318
CABRERIZO Sanz, David2010171
Calatrava Franco, JUANJO201012820
Camelo Moreno, MARCOS201068188
CARO Martín, Antonio201011519
Castañares Serrano, RUBÉN20101200
CENTENERA Montalvo, Abel2010155
CRUZ Fernández, Daniel2012569152
De Luz Mínguez, ABEL201523554
Elez Fernández, NACHO20115631
Feijoo González, RAÚL2013170
Fernández-Cueto Fernández, QUIQUE20102269
García-Chicote Cruz, DIMAS20161141
García Aguirre, JAVI2014356258
García García, DANI20102249
García Olivares, PEDRO2013461137
García Sierra, JULIO201611166
Garrido Sanz, RODRIGO201044595
González Castro, EDUARDO2016150
Gómez-TAVIRA López, Israel2014346164
Gómez Sánchez, CÉSAR20152321
HITA De Pedro, Javier20107104277
Juste Penedés, JAIME201132359
López Pérez, MARCO2012130
Marcos Díaz, DAVID2016152
MARQUEZ García, Jorge2011160
Marquez García, VICTOR20107840
Marquez Rico, ADRIÁN20131813
Marquez Rico, MARCOS20131610
Mateo Asenjo, RIKI2011689281
MONTERO Tamurejo, Jorge20123199
MONTES Cruz, Daniel20132210
Moreno García, ALVARO2016110
Muñoz González, ABEL2011450148
Muñoz Vera, LUIS MIguel201422610
OCAÑA Ramos, Alberto2010456214
Osborne Fernández, JIMMY2012574399
Oñoro Medina, MOISES201244534
PALERO Melendez, Jaime201422686
PEDRERO Álvarez, Rubén2010169
PELLEjero Ortega, Javier20161130
Plaza Pérez, ANGELETE2011161
Pérez Gómez, DANI201057492
Pérez Raya, Juan Gabriel "PIRRI"20101141
Redondo Vela, JAVI201011425
Ruiz González, OSCAR201522677
Sanz Arranz, JORGE201034924
Sánchez Paredes, IVÁN2016132
Vallejo Bravo, GUSTAVO2012170